Fourth nine week

2018-2019

 

A honor roll

Second grade: Lainey Grace Alford, Ivan Isai Avila, Kallie Anne Bruce, Mason Tyler Carrington, Deanna Michelle Dixon, Austin Presley Green, Cheyenne Sydney Hereford, David Johnathan Hicks, Charli Rose Hodge, Dakota Reese Kelley, Trenton Harrison King, Leilani Helena Kluthe, Averi Ann Moore, Zayne Kaleb Murphy, Ayanna Maria Ortiz, Jainil Varunkumar Patel, Lydia Marie Plant, Mayra Jacquelin Rodriguez Garcia, John Middlebrook Sherling, Holland Ansley Thrash, Josue Manuel Trujillo and Radek Hayes Votava.

Third grade: Isabella Nichole Adkison, Olivia Jane Archie, Jordyn Grace Baughman-Farrington, Addison Michelle James,Claire Maribel Jones, Logan William Leibach, Chase Lance Pait, Ansley N. Reeves, Cooper O'Neal Robley, Aralyn Marie San Inocencio, Gabriel Lucas Swartz, Blaire Elizabeth Wade, Reagan Nichole Wade and Parker Scott Wood.

Fourth grade: Cole Marshall Adams, Raven Lillie Brown, Abagail Faith Joreski, Khloe Rae Patterson, Jordan Steele Schwegler and Na'Shayla DeAnn Williamson.

Fifth grade: Noah Trooper Ball, Megan Olivia Dunn, Hayden Danae Howell, Hana Elese Hutchison, Addison Claire Jones, Leeanne Marie Leger, Katherine Delaney Rymer, Megan Emily Sewell, Sydney Nyssa Smith, Sophie Dihuan Wesolek andAnnabella Marie Willard.

Sixth grade: Natalia Jolie Ball, Hailey Rees Brouillard, Jenna Elizabeth Bruce, Christina Alise Ellis, Bailey Camille Faulk, Lila Brooke Faulk, Landon Quin Parrish, Lily Paige Stracener, Dakota Wyatt Summers, Emmanuel Viraak Sun, James Grayson Thornton, Haley Grace Unterseher, Abigail Lee Wade and Emma Lou Yeomans.

B honor roll

Second grade: Cody Joseph Adams, Billy Lucas Casey, Carter Caydence Crook, Wyatt Michael Davis, Elijah James Edgington, Holli Danielle Howell, William Burch Krajnik, Jacob Misael Lamar, Zarmone Aniya Majette, Aubree Rose Mathis, Jasper Crockett Norwood, Jordan Riley Owens, John Parker Popovich, Khloe Mosea Pouncy, Kelton Presley Ray, Lanna Marie Robison, Isabella Schnaufer, Detrect Timothy Skinner, Malik Jalen Smith, Rhett Brycen Thomas, Easton Bradley Thornton, Hudson Gauge Thornton, Teagan Marie Willard, Ellis Abbott Williams and Frank Matthew Zapata.

Third grade: Kamryn Chanel Adams, Emery Jordynn Arrington, Omarion LaQuan Briggs, Alicia Maritza DeLeon, Ella Kathryn Elliott, Jerome Etheredge, Cooper Wade Faulk, Justus Armoni Flowers, Isaac Michael Isaiah, Gordon Aniyah Zarie Hill, Kailyn Nicole Hudson, Mya J Johnson, Bentleigh Caleb Kelley, Matthew Edward Laramore, Sara Analia Rose Maldonado, Olivia Grace Martin, Blayne Wesley Moore, Rachel Caroline Motley, Kaylie Ann Peeples, Gracyn Riley Richard, Asa Laurelle Richardson, Madison Jean Saxon, Maria Elizabeth Sebastian Tomas, Nora Elizabeth St Onge, Tyler Charles Tanner, Ian James Unterseher, Larissa Elise White andEli Douglas Wiggins.

Fourth grade: Jacob Steven Archie,Riley Kathleen Bovyer, Zandra Isabel Cano Calixto, Cian Marcus Lucian Cate, Jemuel Calet Cruz-Torres, Angel Armando Dominguez, Izabela Gaspar Juan, Kendall Alyssa Gates, Jeffrey Christian Hanss, Ashley Itzel Jacinto Lopez, Abigail Leigh Johnson,Kaylee Nicole Kallendorf, Zachary Alexander Mathis, Isaiah Pomaikai McKenzie, Cooper Lee Medley, Michael Colt Mercer, Sydney Grace Neuwien, Autumn Jean Newell, Isabelle Nicole Nikes, Bennett Michael Pike, Brooke Leeann Qualls, Bethany Grace Ray, Anastasia Janae Reynolds, Jason Antonio Robledo, Braxton Lee Wilson Strickland,Zoey Zaine Thornton, Peyton Briley Walters, Riley Addison Wambles, Rachael Marie Wiggins and KAniya Kionna Williams.

Fifth grade: Anderson Griffin Blount, Reed James Brewer, Hunter Scott Brouillard, Eric Jomar Carradero Lopez, Katherine Blake Carrington, Landon Wayne Creech, Diana Lizbeth Dominguez, Samuel Amari Dyck, Alaijah Alarcon Flowers, Edmond John Flynn, Shaniyah Naomi Green, Tyler Ashton Hickman, Charles Nathor Hicks, Tiffany Nicole Iglesias, Timothy Richard Jansen, Ezequiel Gaspar Juan, Devin Isaiah McConeghy, Tyler Matthew McGuffey, Spencer William Pease, Ayden Ryan Perkins, Ayden Clark Reid, Gelana Eunique Riddle, Whitney Grace Rogers, Gillian Salinas-Cortes, Christopher Landon Smith, Hailey Marie Spivey, Mary Emma Tanner, Kincey Scout Thornton, Aubree Lynn Warren, Isaiah Samuel Lavelle Williams and Savannah Grace Wyrosdick.

Sixth grade: Hannah Nicole Adams, Shayera Hasheena Benjamin, Colin Bovyer, Isabella Faye Brown, Morgan Ally Casey, Sawyer Jamason Chang, Logan Alan Clark, Joshlynn Terrell Conerly, Charlotte Renee Cramer, Brooke Marie Elrod, Marisela Flores, Donavyn Padrice Gates, Scarlett Olivia Gates, Cade Ree Henderson, Allora Mckenzie Hudson, Hunter Edgar Hughes, Alexa Diane Johnson, Rachel Ann Lee Jackson,Thomas Ludlam, Christopher Lane Martin, Dominic Tyler Miranda, Ta'Layia Sa'Niyah Noble, Dalton Tyler Owens, Savanna Grace Patterson, Hailey Marie Rodgers, Myquell Laquavian Smith, Sydney Elizabeth Speigner, Anna Katelyn Summerlin, Judah Lyric Talley, Hayden Brantley Thomas, Judd Caleb Thomas, Millicent Jiullian Townsend, Sheccid Trujillo Salinas, Sherlyn Trujillo Salinas, Jacob Liener Von Mahland, Kaden Brent Waters, Kaylee Elizabeth Watson and Jacob Thomas Wood.

Subscribe to Daily Headlines

* I understand and agree that registration on or use of this site constitutes agreement to its user agreement and privacy policy.
Load comments