Pinedale Elementary SchoolSecond Nine Weeks A honor roll2019-2020

Second grade

Kaylee Mckenzie Bell; Nolan McKay Bracewell; Mason David Brown; Abby Lauren Bruce; Everett Andrew Calhoun; Elijah Mikel Wayne Danos; Halen Starr Garcia; Rheagyn Alyssa Marie Golay; Lukas King Haisten; Ryleigh Brooke Marler; Sadie Lynn Alexandra McKinstry; Tindol Sanford Mitchell; Lavinia Marie Moultry; Makayla Hess Patton; Carter Dimas Payan; Adele Mae Pridgen; Dahlia Julianna Ramirez; Myers Rileigh Elizabeth Scarlett; Easton Phillip Waid; Braelyn Alivia Wentworth; Maria Lynn Wever; Ella Grace White.

Third grade

Lainey Grace Alford; Ivan Isai Avila; Davion Isaiah Bell; Kallie Anne Bruce; Deanna Michelle Dixon; Elijah James Edgington; Cheyenne Sydney Hereford; David Johnathan Hicks; Carter Xane Johnson; Dakota Reese Kelley; Averi Ann Moore; Zayne Kaleb Murphy; Lydia Marie Plant; Kelton Presley Ray; Easton Bradley Thornton; Hudson Gauge Thornton; Josue Manuel Trujillo; Radek Hayes Votava; Frank Matthew Zapata.

Fourth grade

Jordyn Grace Baughman-Farrington; Alicia Maritza DeLeon; Addison Michelle James; Claire Maribel Jones; Avery Elise Quincey; Ansley N Reeves; Cooper O’Neal Robley; Gabriel Lucas Swartz; Blaire Elizabeth Wade; Reagan Nichole Wade; Parker Scott Wood.

Fifth grade

Raven Lillie Brown; Abigail Leigh Johnson; Madilyn Grace Munger; Isabelle Nicole Nikes; Jordan Steele Schwegler; Peyton Briley Walters; Na’Shayla DeAnn Williamson.

Sixth grade

Noah Trooper Ball; Hunter Scott Brouillard; Megan Olivia Dunn; Hayden Danae Howell; Hana Elese Hutchison; Ezequiel Gaspar Juan; Leeanne Marie Leger; Tyler Matthew McGuffey; Ayden Ryan Perkins; Ayden Clark Reid; Maximiliano Resendiz Tavera; Sophie Dihuan Wesolek; Annabella Marie Willard.

AB honor rollSecond grade

Quincy Rashaad Cole; Gavin Christopher Cramer; Jordynn Michelle Crawford; Charlotte Kendall Crist; Clay Daniel Decker; Jaxton Martin DeShazo; Raven Glenn Grantham; Conner Ray Greenwell; Alanna Rayne Hendrix; Audrey Katherine James; Mariah Antonia James; Meleigha Jamiya James; Kailor Covington John; Braylon Rha-Shon Charles Johnson; Elizabeth Renee Johnson; Madelyn Rose Darlene Joreski; Madison Elizabeth Lawson; Ava Rae Layton; Lachlynne Radlee Mittelbach; Marcus Keondre Morris; Alexander Scott Nikes; Cameron Malik Oliver; Ashton Tate Parrish; Caroline Elizabeth Parrish; Lyla Belle Patterson; Mila Kayelee JoGrace Salgado; Hollynn Grace Schwendeman; Thomas Jackson Sutley; Kollier Trawick Thomas; Vicente Valderrama; Aubrenna Claire Van Ness; Ivy Elizabeth Votava; Taylor Haven Wonacott.

Third grade

Cody Joseph Adams; Ethan Cole Bryant; Lucy Dawn Cauthen; Laelah Mar Cruz; Wyatt Michael Davis; Bailey Delaina Edmonds; Josiyah Uriel Ford; Austin Presley Green; Namari Erica Moasia Hazzard; Charli Rose Hodge; Holli Danielle Howell; Jordyn Alyssa Johnson; Trenton Harrison King; Wyatt Michael Krajnik; Jordan Riley Owens; John Parker Popovich; Khloe Mosea Pouncy; Lauren Ruth Schutt; John Middlebrook Sherling; Bryson Adam Simms; Detrect Timothy Skinner; Malik Jalen Smith; Matthew Douglas Teemer; Holland Ansley Thrash; Teagan Marie Willard; Ellis Abbott Williams.

Fourth grade

Kamryn Chanel Adams; Isabella Nichole Adkison; Olivia Jane Archie; Emery Jordynn Arrington; Caroleine Nicole Deshazo; Jerome Etheredge; Alana Shiloh Farr; Isaac Michael Isaiah Gordon; Aniyah Zarie Hill; Kailyn Nicole Hudson; Mckenzie Danielle Johnson; Mya J Johnson; Bentleigh Caleb Kelley; Sara Analia Rose Maldonado; Ashlyn Faythe Miller; Kelton Rein Mittelbach; Blayne Wesley Moore; Rachel Caroline Motley; Atreyu Draven Narbon; Kaylie Ann Peeples; Gracyn Riley Richard; Madison Jean Saxon; Maria Elizabeth Sebastian Tomas; Nora Elizabeth St Onge; Tyler Charles Tanner; Ian James Unterseher; Destiny Stella Warren; Makenzie Grace Wheeler; Larissa Elise White; Eli Douglas Wiggins.

Fifth grade

Cole Marshall Adams; Jacob Steven Archie; Reagan Jay Mabrey Bennett; Nathaniel Young Blackman; Zandra Isabel Cano Calixto; Layla Eileen Carmichael; Cian Marcus Lucian Cates; Khobie Lee Cruz; Jemuel Calet Cruz-Torres; Jaxon David Dean; Kendall Alyssa Gates; Jeffrey Christian Hanss; Ashley Itzel Jacinto Lopez; Abagail Faith Joreski; Kaylee Nicole Kallendorf; Daviana Alexis Key; Madilynn Rose Kyser; Edward Lloyd Lefkowitz; Michael Colt Mercer; Reagan L Minks; Rayonna KaLayah Moore; Robert Will Devine Moore; Emily Alyssa Newsom; Khloe Rae Patterson; Connor Riley Perkins; Brooke Leeann Qualls; Anastasia Janae Reynolds; Katherine Yamile Roman; Peyton Bryant Shaeffer; Braxton Lee Wilson Strickland; Joanna Velazquez; Riley Zane Westmoreland; Trenton Gene. White.

Sixth grade

Jackson Bryant Bell; Reed James Brewer; Caven Tyler Burdick; Sophia Dawn Cauthen; Landon Wayne Creech; Samuel Amari Dyck; Joshua Abel Echevarria; Sophia Lyn Ezell; Alaijah Alarcon Flowers; Edmond John Flynn; Shaniyah Naomi Green; Tyler Ashton Hickman; Charles Nathor Hicks; Tiffany Nicole Iglesias; Timothy Richard Jansen; Addison Claire Jones; Devin Isaiah McConeghy; Abel Yadriel Nunez Montalvo; Summer Marie Pait’ Spencer William Pease; Isaiah Bradley Robinson; Whitney Grace Rogers; Katherine Delaney Rymer; Gillian Salinas-Cortes; Megan Emily Sewell; Christopher Landon Smith; Sydney Nyssa Smith; Hailey Marie Spivey; Mary Emma Tanner; Aubree Lynn Warren; Isaiah Samuel Lavelle Williams; Nicholas Chad Williamson.

Subscribe to Daily Headlines

* I understand and agree that registration on or use of this site constitutes agreement to its user agreement and privacy policy.
Load comments