ecs logo

Listed are the honor rolls for Eufaula High School’s first nine-week period.

12th grade

All A’s

Quantasia Shydae Anderson

Javeinn Jamell Barnett

Sullivan Kreig Calton

Russell Thomas Clark

Georgiana Dramble

Camren Bailey Gallimore

Hannah Maire Harper

Summer Jene’ Hill

Marcy Castellow Hinton

Danasia Lorianna Johnson

Brinlee Joyce Kelly

Brikayla Marie McClendon

Tamara Mariah McCoy

Georgia Mackenzie Mock

James Alexander Odom

Hana Marie Priest

Harley Delane Smith

Jakala Aliyah Smith

Ashlyn Carolina Tew

Leroy Brandon Upshaw

Brooks Colton Weeks

Nia Simone I’Mania Wilborn

Richard Davis Wingate

A and B

Deremiah Jabez Avery

Tyree Malik Barnett

Chloe Savannah Blackburn

Luke Bryant Bush

Aliza Ilene Chambers

Ayontis Lakiem Davis

Jessie Loree Davis

Sean P Deal

Vernicia Idanae Dennard

Jordan Jimmon Eleby

A’Jacia Zaniya Floyd

Britni Marie Floyd

Jordan Anna Freeman

Connor Lee Gissendaner

Michael Lewis Berry Golden

Tamia Mckenzie Gray

Makaila G Green

Jasmine Symone Grubbs

Janiya Shontel Hill

David Garrett Hines

Shania Briana Ivey

Daquavious Tyrell Jackson

Janiecia Catrease Jackson

Marcus Anton Jackson

Hanna Renee Karagines

Heath Ryan Karagines

Rashada Ashalay Lamons

Ty’Quan Ryshawn Laseter

Dakota Wade Lecroy

Leander Lynn

Colby Elizabeth Martin

Kathryn Brooke Miller

Niqwayja Dejonnae Nelson

Meghan Breana Newby

Madison Haley Nolin

Ja ‘Ana Latoya Paige

Logan Wayne Pittman

Mckenzie Renee’ Polewski

Imiaya Keishun Quinn

Aaliyah Shanell Riley

Thailana Catera Salary

Natyja Unique Shell

Christopher Benson Smith

Davian Jamal Smith

Zy’Tavies Zy’On Tennille

Eiszeric Wes Thomas

Jaycie Lee Wachs

Adria Samone Walker

Nyasia Briana Walker

Rebecca Elizabeth Weathers

Amaya Yohn-Young

Kyle Martin Zack

11th grade

All A’s

Mason C Bennett

George Hunter Cochran

Davon Lewis Cromwell

Blaire Elizabeth Finlayson

Isabelle Grace Head

Taylor Symone’ Hicks

Shelby Hope Hutto

Mckenzie Onjalee Jiles

Makayla Alexis Kelley

Kalena Precious-Amiracle Nelson

Jalyiah Shanese Pierce

Rose Josephine Solorio

Zoe Althea Tucker

Sydney Kathryn Wiggins

A and B

Kaylee Nicole Abernathy

Alyssa Ann Alaniz

Za’Kyriah Myae’ Allen

Steven Hunter Beasley

Keionna Simone Beatty

Mary Elizabeth Beuoy

Charles Ethan Black

Ka’Niya Nashawn Bouyer

Patrick Joseph Brannan, III

Nathan Bradley Brooks

Carley Ann Clark

Shanaya Kuryn Collins

Ebony Freonshae Dowdell

Josey Lynn Erwin

Angela Gracie Finney

Breshayla Kymiece Franklin

Mackenzie Elizabeth Glover

Melissa Del Valle Gonzalez

Makayla Anyell Heath

Denahria Cenae Hicks

Malaysia Elise Hill

Matthew Hess Horne

India Tywanna Jackson

Rebecca Grace Jacobs

Lemarion Travail Johnson

Zaquan Lavon Johnson

Anna Kathryn Kent

Gabrielle Kamora Knox

Tishierra Ashanti Lasseter

Bailey Elizabeth Martel

Jenna Marie Morris

Gregory Shamar Palmer

Hailey Lane Palmer

Ishika Paresh Patel

Kiersten Dakota Paulk

Kaitlin Denise Peterson

Carly Shannon Puckett

Arrianna Reenaja Reeves

Toreeona Keondra Respress

Dawson Hall Rivers

Kayla Suzanne Roberts

Sherri Lee Sells

Emmanual Tyshon Stevenson, Jr.

Savanah Lane Symons

Kalshanti K Tate

Henrico Lakale Thompson

Emily Brooke Trammell

Margaret Ann White

Kendall Grace Wilkinson

Jakyla Zerica Sema J Williams

Warren Jarrod Williams

10th grade

All A’s

Richard Birch Cochran

Teddy Alejandra Cornejo

Charnesha Aniya Davis

Jovonne Dyann Grant

Zy’Morian Ja-Shun Henderson

Rashon Demar Johnson

Samiya Jazmere Jones

Stephanie Carolina Martinez

Ethan Keiffer McCullough

Kyle Peter Meyers

Shelby Leigh Rowland

Anslee Simera Sawyer

Katherine Alexander Weathers

A and B

Leland Ann Anderson

Billy Charles Benefield, III

Donald Ray Bishop, Jr.

Zion Ja’Quez Brown

Skylar Briana Burkett

Jerry Royce Cadle

Edward Sidney Clark

Courtney Lee Collins

Jestyce Bene Comer

Jasmine Nicole Davis

Kenston Gregory Erkins

Asianna Jamay Hart

Zahria Janea’ Hoskey

Jonathan Lee Hunter

Fantasia Desiree’ Jackson

Janiyah Lasha Jackson

Jasalyn Cambri Jernigan

Zekeria Ze’Naye Lane

Lakenya Margurite Laseter

Cadence McKenzie Lehr

Carter Young Marshall

Arvion Janathan Morris

Britt Lajuan Paige

Caleb Andrew Paige

Joshua Andrew Paige

Neera Vinod Kunar Patel

Savan Mitul Patel

Hannah Nicole Pittman

Emilee Kathleen Turner

Jacob Wesley Turner-Cochran

Albert Manning Whitehead

James Garrett Whitehead

Shondrella Charlesse Williams

9th grade

All A’s

Rachel Louise Beuoy

Kennadee Aniyah Borden

Tajanae Tashaya Clinton

Jamiyah Janiece Franklin

Lacey Elizabeth Johnson

Mahala Lynn Ludlam

Gavan Labron Martin

Averi Grace O’Brien

Ryder Davis Robinson

Jada Lachelle Roland

Slayton Layne Thompson

Katherine Elizabeth Tye

Presley Braeden Vannoy

Asia Renee Ware

De’Jiah Najae Williams

Anna Elizabeth Wingate

A and B

Hanna Nicole Aultman

Lilly Grace Bush

Kerrington Nymeria Conner

William Carson Cox

Kennisha Samari Michel Dawson

Colby Mackenzie Ellis

Toni Charlize Flemming

Jakayla Janai Franklin

Anslee Connor Gothard

Tommy Ladale Gray

Weston James Harper

Zoe Elizabeth Hawkins

Merly Estefany Hernandez-Diaz

Kennedy Louise Herring

Andrew Bryce Hinton

Kaden Jacob Ingram

Aniya Keasia Jackson

Jamesha Leaundra Lawrence

Matthew Gabriel Lindsey

Cidnie Rheaann Maguire

Samantha Baylor Martin

Logan Riley Meadows

Michelle Galilea Mendoza-Lopez

Isaiah Lee Meyers

Kiearra Lanaye Nelson

Luke Hayes Padgett

Gia Mitul Patel

Tyonna Keonna Respress

Patrick Sinclair Screws

Rintik Ayuari Setiawan

Lanyjah Jasania Mary Thomas

Janealya Oniyah Warren

Tiajuwonn Denise Lashaun Watson

Rachel Denise Webb

Mary Helen White

Catherine Reed Wilbourne

Subscribe to Daily Headlines

* I understand and agree that registration on or use of this site constitutes agreement to its user agreement and privacy policy.
Load comments